On On Tri - Beach Bum Triathlon #1 - 2013

June 29, 2013

Results by On On Events - posted 6/29/13, 12:54 PM

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age Division  Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     51:06              91  Matthew Tranquilli, Bluffton             34  M39-Under     1    M     1
    2     51:33              76  Jeff Ford, Bluffton                      25  M39-Under     2    M     2
    3     52:57             113  John Tolerton, Bluffton                  43  M40-Over      1    M     3
    4     54:09             149  Team Doc Doc Goose , Hilton Head          0  Team          1         1
    5     54:42             144  Team Truman , Hilton Head Island          0  Team          2         2
    6     55:04             111  Darren Gould, Hilton Head Island         42  M40-Over      2    M     4
    7     55:10             116  Greg Fann, Clearwater                    43  M40-Over      3    M     5
    8     55:17             166  Dustin Wilder, Bluffton                  42  M40-Over      4    M     6
    9     56:07              66  Cisco Ferre, HHI                         16  M39-Under     3    M     7
   10     56:11              64  Kristopher Geriger, HHI                  14  M39-Under     4    M     8
   11     57:02              93  Eric Ross, Whispering Pines              34  M39-Under     5    M     9
   12     57:22             164  Team Nebraska , Scotts Bluff              0  Team          3    M    10
   13     58:24              75  Philip DeWire, Savannah                  24  M39-Under     6    M    11
   14     58:43              67  Cawood Boone, Lancaster                  18  M39-Under     7    M    12
   15     58:48              90  Peter Igyarto, Rincon                    33  M39-Under     8    M    13
   16     59:02             115  Marc Bisseck, Statesboro                 43  M40-Over      5    M    14
   17   1:00:48             137  Raymond Ferreira, Daufuskie              58  M40-Over      6    M    15
   18   1:00:59             141  Team AC DC , Fountain Inn                 0  Team          4         3
   19   1:01:33             102  Jason hale, Bluffton                     37  M39-Under     9    M    16
   20   1:01:37              97  Jason Strickland, HHI                    36  M39-Under    10    M    17
   21   1:02:02             156  Jason Klein, Seattle                     23  M39-Under    11    M    18
   22   1:02:05              51  Gena Gibson, Bluffton                    45  F40-Over      1    F     4
   23   1:02:31             109  Todd Hoke, HHI                           42  M40-Over      7    M    19
   24   1:02:53             158  Betsy Strickland, HHI                    46  F40-Over      2    F     5
   25   1:03:49               9  Rebecca Hamm, Cincinnati                 22  F39-Under     1    F     6
   26   1:03:55              11  Sarah McKee, Hilton Head                 23  F39-Under     2    F     7
   27   1:04:07              84  Jimmy Lindsay, Statesboro                29  M39-Under    12    M    20
   28   1:04:42              89  Nathan Skager, Hilton Head               33  M39-Under    13    M    21
   29   1:04:59             127  Michael Pohlman, Dallas                  51  M40-Over      8    M    22
   30   1:05:21             139  shawn chillag, columbia                  64  M40-Over      9    M    23
   31   1:05:26              92  Mike Browning, pooler                    34  M39-Under    14    M    24
   32   1:05:29              42  Cheryl Ross, Whispering Pines            39  F39-Under     3    F     8
   33   1:05:38             160  Joey Weiman, New York                    18  M39-Under    15    M    25
   34   1:05:41              85  RAMON BARRIOS, BLUFFTON                  29  M39-Under    16    M    26
   35   1:05:44             147  Team Tri-umph , Hilton Head Island        0  Team          5         9
   36   1:05:47              37  Deb Dzurinko, Brooklet                   36  F39-Under     4    F    10
   37   1:06:02              81  Jerry Miller, Springfield                26  M39-Under    17    M    27
   38   1:06:42              79  Nathanael Newton, Birmingham             25  M39-Under    18    M    28
   39   1:06:55              38  Christina McCarty, Hilton Head           36  F39-Under     5    F    11
   40   1:06:58             128  Terry Millard, Hilton Head Island        51  M40-Over     10    M    29
   41   1:07:15             122  Allen Peterson, Bluffton                 50  M40-Over     11    M    30
   42   1:07:25               8  Carly Iulo, Hilton Head Island           21  F39-Under     6    F    12
   43   1:07:30              23  Erin Crane, Charlotte                    30  F39-Under     7    F    13
   44   1:07:35             159  Stephanie Sullivan, HHI                  40  F40-Over      3    F    14
   45   1:07:37              10  Devon Hagan, Malvern                     22  F39-Under     8    F    15
   46   1:07:43              87  CHRIS LISTER, STATESBORO                 32  M39-Under    19    M    31
   47   1:07:46             140  Team Try Girls , Bluffton                 0  Team          6        16
   48   1:07:53              22  KRISTYN PAWLAK, SAVANNAH                 30  F39-Under     9    F    17
   49   1:08:00             152  Peoples Brandon, Fair Haven              37  M39-Under    20    M    32
   50   1:08:03             165  Team Mortgage Network , HHI               0  Team          7    M    33
   51   1:08:42               7  Shannon Kearney, Oakdale                 20  F39-Under    10    F    18
   52   1:08:44              55  Lori Martin, Hilton Head Island          49  F40-Over      4    F    19
   53   1:09:00             119  Scott Jackson, Ft. Stewart               45  M40-Over     12    M    34
   54   1:09:05              73  Jake Edmonds, Lexington                  23  M39-Under    21    M    35
   55   1:09:12              33  Gabriel Buzkova, HHI                     35  F39-Under    11    F    20
   56   1:09:48              18  Lisa Ingram, Goose Creek                 26  F39-Under    12    F    21
   57   1:09:57             114  Shane McIntyre, Waterford                43  M40-Over     13    M    36
   58   1:10:01              32  Stephanie Hoke, HHI                      34  F39-Under    13    F    22
   59   1:10:28              72  Christopher Resnik, Venetia              22  M39-Under    22    M    37
   60   1:10:34             138  Phil Sandmaier, HHI                      58  M40-Over     14    M    38
   61   1:10:43             168  Team mahoney Trost , HHI                  0  Team          8    M    39
   62   1:11:14             167  Mark Lofye, HHI                          43  M40-Over     15    M    40
   63   1:11:26             135  Jeffrey Deinert, Ridgeland               57  M40-Over     16    M    41
   64   1:11:49             131  Kent Berry, HHI                          55  M40-Over     17    M    42
   65   1:12:00              15  Katie Boone, Hilton Head Island          24  F39-Under    14    F    23
   66   1:12:19             155  Lori Holland, Bluffton                   45  F40-Over      5    F    24
   67   1:12:25             104  Adam Boatsman, Huntersville              39  M39-Under    23    M    43
   68   1:12:28              83  Brett Lanzl, Greenville                  29  M39-Under    24    M    44
   69   1:12:36              36  Leti Hansen, Charlottesville             36  F39-Under    15    F    25
   70   1:12:45              17  Megan Sanger, Lexington                  25  F39-Under    16    F    26
   71   1:12:55             151  Team Fighting Dreamers , Bluffton         0  Team          9    M    45
   72   1:13:13             148  Team Parker , Roswell                     0  Team         10        27
   73   1:13:18              49  Gina Farrell, Guyton                     44  F40-Over      6    F    28
   74   1:13:36              50  Cami Winarchick, Charlotte               44  F40-Over      7    F    29
   75   1:13:43             106  Tony Rocha, HHI                          41  M40-Over     18    M    46
   76   1:13:47               5  Allison Resnik, Venetia                  19  F39-Under    17    F    30
   77   1:14:02             162  Jennifer Weniger, Bluffton               42  F40-Over      8    F    31
   78   1:14:21              71  Zachary Daugherty, Lancaster             19  M39-Under    25    M    47
   79   1:14:27             107  stephen rountree, Statesboro             41  M40-Over     19    M    48
   80   1:14:30              13  Kaitlin Iulo, Hilton Head Island         23  F39-Under    18    F    32
   81   1:14:33              68  Robbie Iulo, Hilton Head Island          18  M39-Under    26    M    49
   82   1:14:54             161  Debbie King, HHI                         41  F40-Over      9    F    33
   83   1:15:21             112  Kurt Vanscoy, Wilmington                 42  M40-Over     20    M    50
   84   1:15:24             170  Pierre Courpron, California              19  M39-Under    27    M    51
   85   1:15:26             126  Mark Billinghurst, Denver                51  M40-Over     21    M    52
   86   1:15:29             163  Stacy Williams, Bluffton                 34  F39-Under    19    F    34
   87   1:15:39              86  Michael Shaw, Decatur                    30  M39-Under    28    M    53
   88   1:15:42              20  Kristy Koopman, Lexington                27  F39-Under    20    F    35
   89   1:15:50             130  John Barcus, Mesa                        54  M40-Over     22    M    54
   90   1:16:06              35  Holly Rein, Hilton head                  35  F39-Under    21    F    36
   91   1:16:28             146  Team Weston Warriors , Hilton Head Islan  0  Team         11        37
   92   1:16:40             103  GABE PRITCHETT, STATESBORO               38  M39-Under    29    M    55
   93   1:16:50              19  Rebecca Shealy, Statesboro               27  F39-Under    22    F    38
   94   1:17:26              41  Katherine O'Konski, Poorer               38  F39-Under    23    F    39
   95   1:17:49              78  Erik Seabolt, Anderson                   25  M39-Under    30    M    56
   96   1:17:51              47  Lara Lueder, Cumming                     43  F40-Over     10    F    40
   97   1:17:54              31  Amanda Skager, Hilton head               33  F39-Under    24    F    41
   98   1:19:09              12  Lindsay Stohr, Hudson                    23  F39-Under    25    F    42
   99   1:19:12              40  Lynn Nguyen, HHI                         38  F39-Under    26    F    43
  100   1:19:24             108  David Rishel, Gibsonia                   41  M40-Over     23    M    57
  101   1:19:30             133  dennis walsh, alpharetta                 56  M40-Over     24    M    58
  102   1:20:03              65  David Robinson, Hilton head island       14  M39-Under    31    M    59
  103   1:20:15              29  Melissa Hurst, Charlottesville           33  F39-Under    27    F    44
  104   1:20:25              96  adam moreno, columbia                    35  M39-Under    32    M    60
  105   1:20:27             110  tom desroches, huntersville              42  M40-Over     25    M    61
  106   1:20:31             124  David Jones, East Pittsburgh             50  M40-Over     26    M    62
  107   1:20:50              63  Linda Romero, Snellville                 61  F40-Over     11    F    45
  108   1:20:57               4  Carroll Middelthon, Atlanta              18  F39-Under    28    F    46
  109   1:21:00             150  Andrei Lozovik, Atlanta                  33  M39-Under    33    M    63
  110   1:21:06              26  Jill Kelsey, Richmond Hill               31  F39-Under    29    F    47
  111   1:21:23              14  Emily Clanton, Nashville                 24  F39-Under    30    F    48
  112   1:21:45             101  Wade Taylor, Bluffton                    37  M39-Under    34    M    64
  113   1:21:48             117  Stephen Moran, Lake Orion                44  M40-Over     27    M    65
  114   1:21:53             100  Ryan Peterson, York                      37  M39-Under    35    M    66
  115   1:21:59             129  Chris Muth, Bluffton                     53  M40-Over     28    M    67
  116   1:22:03             145  Team Sperduto-Keiths , Columbia           0  Team         12        49
  117   1:22:32             171  Chelsea Mixson, Beaufort                 21  F39-Under    31    F    50
  118   1:22:33             172  Kelsey Cotter, Roanoke                   21  F39-Under    32    F    51
  119   1:22:35             173  Annie Howard, Alexandria                 21  F39-Under    33    F    52
  120   1:23:38             154  Team M & M , Bluffton                     0  Team         13    F    53
  121   1:24:03              28  Rebecca Ford, Bluffton                   33  F39-Under    34    F    54
  122   1:24:35             134  Craig Dunlavy, Columbia                  57  M40-Over     29    M    68
  123   1:25:16             143  Team Viva Viagra , HHI                    0  Team         14        55
  124   1:25:42              53  Mary Lyle Boone, Lancaster               48  F40-Over     12    F    56
  125   1:26:58             153  Elaine Dowden, HHI                       70  F40-Over     13    F    57
  126   1:27:00               6  Emily Barrows, Lancaster                 19  F39-Under    35    F    58
  127   1:27:09              16  Kelly Barcus, Los Angeles                25  F39-Under    36    F    59
  128   1:27:56              30  Maggie Stamps, Charleston                33  F39-Under    37    F    60
  129   1:28:21              80  Aaron Barcus, Los Angeles                26  M39-Under    36    M    69
  130   1:28:27              74  David Tatum, Kennesaw                    24  M39-Under    37    M    70
  131   1:28:44              27  Erin Swanson, Columbia                   32  F39-Under    38    F    61
  132   1:28:45              34  Samantha Meier, Savannah                 35  F39-Under    39    F    62
  133   1:28:51              99  Christopher Collins, Bluffton            37  M39-Under    38    M    71
  134   1:30:34             125  Mike Lane, Roswell                       50  M40-Over     30    M    72
  135   1:30:55              59  Lori Parrilla, Graham                    54  F40-Over     14    F    63
  136   1:31:17              60  Deborah Dykes, Okatie                    55  F40-Over     15    F    64
  137   1:31:35               2  Lauren White, HHI                        15  F39-Under    40    F    65
  138   1:32:04              94  Mike Lemieux, Pooler                     34  M39-Under    39    M    73
  139   1:33:04              46  Lisa Glover-Henderson, Pooler            42  F40-Over     16    F    66
  140   1:34:08             136  scott wagespack, Savannah                57  M40-Over     31    M    74
  141   1:34:23             169  Clayton Griswold, Beaufort               23  M39-Under    40    M    75
  142   1:34:37              45  Maureen Curis, Wilmington                41  F40-Over     17    F    67
  143   1:35:54              21  Jill Hoiles, Los Angeles                 29  F39-Under    41    F    68
  144   1:37:48             105  James Blankenship, Bluffton              40  M40-Over     32    M    76
  145   1:38:01              70  Ryan Landers, Richmond Hill              19  M39-Under    41    M    77
  146   1:38:08             157  Sandra Dunlany, Columbia                 54  F40-Over     18    F    69
  147   1:38:18              57  Lisa Cleaver, Bluffton                   52  F40-Over     19    F    70
  148   1:39:14              54  Cathy Barrows, Lancaster                 48  F40-Over     20    F    71
  149   1:39:34              56  Diane Resnik, venetia                    49  F40-Over     21    F    72
  150   1:39:36             123  Randolph Resnik, Venetia                 50  M40-Over     33    M    78
  151   1:39:57              24  Amor Woolsey, Elkridgw                   30  F39-Under    42    F    73
  152   1:40:24              88  Hilton Head Heifers , Boston             33  Team         15    M    79
  153   1:47:55              69  Matthew Burke, Columbia                  19  M39-Under    42    M    80
  154   1:48:06             142  Team Marotta , HHI                        0  Team         16        74
  155   1:48:14              39  Stacey Marotta, HHI                      47  F40-Over     22    F    75
  156   1:48:17              62  Janet Matlock, Okatie                    57  F40-Over     23    F    76
  157   1:48:20              44  Anne Dielschnieder, Manchester           41  F40-Over     24    F    77
  158   1:50:40             120  John Best, Wilmington                    47  M40-Over     34    M    81
  159   1:51:48              43  Jennifer Cotton, Tega cay                39  F39-Under    43    F    78
  160   1:55:16              58  JoAnn Barcus, Mesa                       54  F40-Over     25    F    79
  161   1:55:18              77  Matthew Barcus, Ithaca                   25  M39-Under    43    M    82
  162   1:55:59              52  shawn Lein, Pooler                       48  F40-Over     26    F    80
  163   1:58:26             121  Timothy Watson, Hilton Head Island       47  M40-Over     35    M    83


    Division Results


    Male

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age
    1     51:06              91  Matthew Tranquilli, Bluffton             34
    2     51:33              76  Jeff Ford, Bluffton                      25
    3     52:57             113  John Tolerton, Bluffton                  43
    4     55:04             111  Darren Gould, Hilton Head Island         42
    5     55:10             116  Greg Fann, Clearwater                    43
    6     55:17             166  Dustin Wilder, Bluffton                  42
    7     56:07              66  Cisco Ferre, HHI                         16
    8     56:11              64  Kristopher Geriger, HHI                  14
    9     57:02              93  Eric Ross, Whispering Pines              34
   10     57:22             164  Team Nebraska , Scotts Bluff              0
   11     58:24              75  Philip DeWire, Savannah                  24
   12     58:43              67  Cawood Boone, Lancaster                  18
   13     58:48              90  Peter Igyarto, Rincon                    33
   14     59:02             115  Marc Bisseck, Statesboro                 43
   15   1:00:48             137  Raymond Ferreira, Daufuskie              58
   16   1:01:33             102  Jason hale, Bluffton                     37
   17   1:01:37              97  Jason Strickland, HHI                    36
   18   1:02:02             156  Jason Klein, Seattle                     23
   19   1:02:31             109  Todd Hoke, HHI                           42
   20   1:04:07              84  Jimmy Lindsay, Statesboro                29
   21   1:04:42              89  Nathan Skager, Hilton Head               33
   22   1:04:59             127  Michael Pohlman, Dallas                  51
   23   1:05:21             139  shawn chillag, columbia                  64
   24   1:05:26              92  Mike Browning, pooler                    34
   25   1:05:38             160  Joey Weiman, New York                    18
   26   1:05:41              85  RAMON BARRIOS, BLUFFTON                  29
   27   1:06:02              81  Jerry Miller, Springfield                26
   28   1:06:42              79  Nathanael Newton, Birmingham             25
   29   1:06:58             128  Terry Millard, Hilton Head Island        51
   30   1:07:15             122  Allen Peterson, Bluffton                 50
   31   1:07:43              87  CHRIS LISTER, STATESBORO                 32
   32   1:08:00             152  Peoples Brandon, Fair Haven              37
   33   1:08:03             165  Team Mortgage Network , HHI               0
   34   1:09:00             119  Scott Jackson, Ft. Stewart               45
   35   1:09:05              73  Jake Edmonds, Lexington                  23
   36   1:09:57             114  Shane McIntyre, Waterford                43
   37   1:10:28              72  Christopher Resnik, Venetia              22
   38   1:10:34             138  Phil Sandmaier, HHI                      58
   39   1:10:43             168  Team mahoney Trost , HHI                  0
   40   1:11:14             167  Mark Lofye, HHI                          43
   41   1:11:26             135  Jeffrey Deinert, Ridgeland               57
   42   1:11:49             131  Kent Berry, HHI                          55
   43   1:12:25             104  Adam Boatsman, Huntersville              39
   44   1:12:28              83  Brett Lanzl, Greenville                  29
   45   1:12:55             151  Team Fighting Dreamers , Bluffton         0
   46   1:13:43             106  Tony Rocha, HHI                          41
   47   1:14:21              71  Zachary Daugherty, Lancaster             19
   48   1:14:27             107  stephen rountree, Statesboro             41
   49   1:14:33              68  Robbie Iulo, Hilton Head Island          18
   50   1:15:21             112  Kurt Vanscoy, Wilmington                 42
   51   1:15:24             170  Pierre Courpron, California              19
   52   1:15:26             126  Mark Billinghurst, Denver                51
   53   1:15:39              86  Michael Shaw, Decatur                    30
   54   1:15:50             130  John Barcus, Mesa                        54
   55   1:16:40             103  GABE PRITCHETT, STATESBORO               38
   56   1:17:49              78  Erik Seabolt, Anderson                   25
   57   1:19:24             108  David Rishel, Gibsonia                   41
   58   1:19:30             133  dennis walsh, alpharetta                 56
   59   1:20:03              65  David Robinson, Hilton head island       14
   60   1:20:25              96  adam moreno, columbia                    35
   61   1:20:27             110  tom desroches, huntersville              42
   62   1:20:31             124  David Jones, East Pittsburgh             50
   63   1:21:00             150  Andrei Lozovik, Atlanta                  33
   64   1:21:45             101  Wade Taylor, Bluffton                    37
   65   1:21:48             117  Stephen Moran, Lake Orion                44
   66   1:21:53             100  Ryan Peterson, York                      37
   67   1:21:59             129  Chris Muth, Bluffton                     53
   68   1:24:35             134  Craig Dunlavy, Columbia                  57
   69   1:28:21              80  Aaron Barcus, Los Angeles                26
   70   1:28:27              74  David Tatum, Kennesaw                    24
   71   1:28:51              99  Christopher Collins, Bluffton            37
   72   1:30:34             125  Mike Lane, Roswell                       50
   73   1:32:04              94  Mike Lemieux, Pooler                     34
   74   1:34:08             136  scott wagespack, Savannah                57
   75   1:34:23             169  Clayton Griswold, Beaufort               23
   76   1:37:48             105  James Blankenship, Bluffton              40
   77   1:38:01              70  Ryan Landers, Richmond Hill              19
   78   1:39:36             123  Randolph Resnik, Venetia                 50
   79   1:40:24              88  Hilton Head Heifers , Boston             33
   80   1:47:55              69  Matthew Burke, Columbia                  19
   81   1:50:40             120  John Best, Wilmington                    47
   82   1:55:18              77  Matthew Barcus, Ithaca                   25
   83   1:58:26             121  Timothy Watson, Hilton Head Island       47


    Female

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age
    4   1:02:05              51  Gena Gibson, Bluffton                    45
    5   1:02:53             158  Betsy Strickland, HHI                    46
    6   1:03:49               9  Rebecca Hamm, Cincinnati                 22
    7   1:03:55              11  Sarah McKee, Hilton Head                 23
    8   1:05:29              42  Cheryl Ross, Whispering Pines            39
   10   1:05:47              37  Deb Dzurinko, Brooklet                   36
   11   1:06:55              38  Christina McCarty, Hilton Head           36
   12   1:07:25               8  Carly Iulo, Hilton Head Island           21
   13   1:07:30              23  Erin Crane, Charlotte                    30
   14   1:07:35             159  Stephanie Sullivan, HHI                  40
   15   1:07:37              10  Devon Hagan, Malvern                     22
   17   1:07:53              22  KRISTYN PAWLAK, SAVANNAH                 30
   18   1:08:42               7  Shannon Kearney, Oakdale                 20
   19   1:08:44              55  Lori Martin, Hilton Head Island          49
   20   1:09:12              33  Gabriel Buzkova, HHI                     35
   21   1:09:48              18  Lisa Ingram, Goose Creek                 26
   22   1:10:01              32  Stephanie Hoke, HHI                      34
   23   1:12:00              15  Katie Boone, Hilton Head Island          24
   24   1:12:19             155  Lori Holland, Bluffton                   45
   25   1:12:36              36  Leti Hansen, Charlottesville             36
   26   1:12:45              17  Megan Sanger, Lexington                  25
   28   1:13:18              49  Gina Farrell, Guyton                     44
   29   1:13:36              50  Cami Winarchick, Charlotte               44
   30   1:13:47               5  Allison Resnik, Venetia                  19
   31   1:14:02             162  Jennifer Weniger, Bluffton               42
   32   1:14:30              13  Kaitlin Iulo, Hilton Head Island         23
   33   1:14:54             161  Debbie King, HHI                         41
   34   1:15:29             163  Stacy Williams, Bluffton                 34
   35   1:15:42              20  Kristy Koopman, Lexington                27
   36   1:16:06              35  Holly Rein, Hilton head                  35
   38   1:16:50              19  Rebecca Shealy, Statesboro               27
   39   1:17:26              41  Katherine O'Konski, Poorer               38
   40   1:17:51              47  Lara Lueder, Cumming                     43
   41   1:17:54              31  Amanda Skager, Hilton head               33
   42   1:19:09              12  Lindsay Stohr, Hudson                    23
   43   1:19:12              40  Lynn Nguyen, HHI                         38
   44   1:20:15              29  Melissa Hurst, Charlottesville           33
   45   1:20:50              63  Linda Romero, Snellville                 61
   46   1:20:57               4  Carroll Middelthon, Atlanta              18
   47   1:21:06              26  Jill Kelsey, Richmond Hill               31
   48   1:21:23              14  Emily Clanton, Nashville                 24
   50   1:22:32             171  Chelsea Mixson, Beaufort                 21
   51   1:22:33             172  Kelsey Cotter, Roanoke                   21
   52   1:22:35             173  Annie Howard, Alexandria                 21
   53   1:23:38             154  Team M & M , Bluffton                     0
   54   1:24:03              28  Rebecca Ford, Bluffton                   33
   56   1:25:42              53  Mary Lyle Boone, Lancaster               48
   57   1:26:58             153  Elaine Dowden, HHI                       70
   58   1:27:00               6  Emily Barrows, Lancaster                 19
   59   1:27:09              16  Kelly Barcus, Los Angeles                25
   60   1:27:56              30  Maggie Stamps, Charleston                33
   61   1:28:44              27  Erin Swanson, Columbia                   32
   62   1:28:45              34  Samantha Meier, Savannah                 35
   63   1:30:55              59  Lori Parrilla, Graham                    54
   64   1:31:17              60  Deborah Dykes, Okatie                    55
   65   1:31:35               2  Lauren White, HHI                        15
   66   1:33:04              46  Lisa Glover-Henderson, Pooler            42
   67   1:34:37              45  Maureen Curis, Wilmington                41
   68   1:35:54              21  Jill Hoiles, Los Angeles                 29
   69   1:38:08             157  Sandra Dunlany, Columbia                 54
   70   1:38:18              57  Lisa Cleaver, Bluffton                   52
   71   1:39:14              54  Cathy Barrows, Lancaster                 48
   72   1:39:34              56  Diane Resnik, venetia                    49
   73   1:39:57              24  Amor Woolsey, Elkridgw                   30
   75   1:48:14              39  Stacey Marotta, HHI                      47
   76   1:48:17              62  Janet Matlock, Okatie                    57
   77   1:48:20              44  Anne Dielschnieder, Manchester           41
   78   1:51:48              43  Jennifer Cotton, Tega cay                39
   79   1:55:16              58  JoAnn Barcus, Mesa                       54
   80   1:55:59              52  shawn Lein, Pooler                       48


    Division: Team

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age
    1     54:09             149  Team Doc Doc Goose , Hilton Head          0
    2     54:42             144  Team Truman , Hilton Head Island          0
    3     57:22             164  Team Nebraska , Scotts Bluff              0
    4   1:00:59             141  Team AC DC , Fountain Inn                 0
    5   1:05:44             147  Team Tri-umph , Hilton Head Island        0
    6   1:07:46             140  Team Try Girls , Bluffton                 0
    7   1:08:03             165  Team Mortgage Network , HHI               0
    8   1:10:43             168  Team mahoney Trost , HHI                  0
    9   1:12:55             151  Team Fighting Dreamers , Bluffton         0
   10   1:13:13             148  Team Parker , Roswell                     0
   11   1:16:28             146  Team Weston Warriors , Hilton Head Islan  0
   12   1:22:03             145  Team Sperduto-Keiths , Columbia           0
   13   1:23:38             154  Team M & M , Bluffton                     0
   14   1:25:16             143  Team Viva Viagra , HHI                    0
   15   1:40:24              88  Hilton Head Heifers , Boston             33
   16   1:48:06             142  Team Marotta , HHI                        0


    Division: M39-Under

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age
    1     51:06              91  Matthew Tranquilli, Bluffton             34
    2     51:33              76  Jeff Ford, Bluffton                      25
    3     56:07              66  Cisco Ferre, HHI                         16
    4     56:11              64  Kristopher Geriger, HHI                  14
    5     57:02              93  Eric Ross, Whispering Pines              34
    6     58:24              75  Philip DeWire, Savannah                  24
    7     58:43              67  Cawood Boone, Lancaster                  18
    8     58:48              90  Peter Igyarto, Rincon                    33
    9   1:01:33             102  Jason hale, Bluffton                     37
   10   1:01:37              97  Jason Strickland, HHI                    36
   11   1:02:02             156  Jason Klein, Seattle                     23
   12   1:04:07              84  Jimmy Lindsay, Statesboro                29
   13   1:04:42              89  Nathan Skager, Hilton Head               33
   14   1:05:26              92  Mike Browning, pooler                    34
   15   1:05:38             160  Joey Weiman, New York                    18
   16   1:05:41              85  RAMON BARRIOS, BLUFFTON                  29
   17   1:06:02              81  Jerry Miller, Springfield                26
   18   1:06:42              79  Nathanael Newton, Birmingham             25
   19   1:07:43              87  CHRIS LISTER, STATESBORO                 32
   20   1:08:00             152  Peoples Brandon, Fair Haven              37
   21   1:09:05              73  Jake Edmonds, Lexington                  23
   22   1:10:28              72  Christopher Resnik, Venetia              22
   23   1:12:25             104  Adam Boatsman, Huntersville              39
   24   1:12:28              83  Brett Lanzl, Greenville                  29
   25   1:14:21              71  Zachary Daugherty, Lancaster             19
   26   1:14:33              68  Robbie Iulo, Hilton Head Island          18
   27   1:15:24             170  Pierre Courpron, California              19
   28   1:15:39              86  Michael Shaw, Decatur                    30
   29   1:16:40             103  GABE PRITCHETT, STATESBORO               38
   30   1:17:49              78  Erik Seabolt, Anderson                   25
   31   1:20:03              65  David Robinson, Hilton head island       14
   32   1:20:25              96  adam moreno, columbia                    35
   33   1:21:00             150  Andrei Lozovik, Atlanta                  33
   34   1:21:45             101  Wade Taylor, Bluffton                    37
   35   1:21:53             100  Ryan Peterson, York                      37
   36   1:28:21              80  Aaron Barcus, Los Angeles                26
   37   1:28:27              74  David Tatum, Kennesaw                    24
   38   1:28:51              99  Christopher Collins, Bluffton            37
   39   1:32:04              94  Mike Lemieux, Pooler                     34
   40   1:34:23             169  Clayton Griswold, Beaufort               23
   41   1:38:01              70  Ryan Landers, Richmond Hill              19
   42   1:47:55              69  Matthew Burke, Columbia                  19
   43   1:55:18              77  Matthew Barcus, Ithaca                   25


    Division: M40-Over

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age
    1     52:57             113  John Tolerton, Bluffton                  43
    2     55:04             111  Darren Gould, Hilton Head Island         42
    3     55:10             116  Greg Fann, Clearwater                    43
    4     55:17             166  Dustin Wilder, Bluffton                  42
    5     59:02             115  Marc Bisseck, Statesboro                 43
    6   1:00:48             137  Raymond Ferreira, Daufuskie              58
    7   1:02:31             109  Todd Hoke, HHI                           42
    8   1:04:59             127  Michael Pohlman, Dallas                  51
    9   1:05:21             139  shawn chillag, columbia                  64
   10   1:06:58             128  Terry Millard, Hilton Head Island        51
   11   1:07:15             122  Allen Peterson, Bluffton                 50
   12   1:09:00             119  Scott Jackson, Ft. Stewart               45
   13   1:09:57             114  Shane McIntyre, Waterford                43
   14   1:10:34             138  Phil Sandmaier, HHI                      58
   15   1:11:14             167  Mark Lofye, HHI                          43
   16   1:11:26             135  Jeffrey Deinert, Ridgeland               57
   17   1:11:49             131  Kent Berry, HHI                          55
   18   1:13:43             106  Tony Rocha, HHI                          41
   19   1:14:27             107  stephen rountree, Statesboro             41
   20   1:15:21             112  Kurt Vanscoy, Wilmington                 42
   21   1:15:26             126  Mark Billinghurst, Denver                51
   22   1:15:50             130  John Barcus, Mesa                        54
   23   1:19:24             108  David Rishel, Gibsonia                   41
   24   1:19:30             133  dennis walsh, alpharetta                 56
   25   1:20:27             110  tom desroches, huntersville              42
   26   1:20:31             124  David Jones, East Pittsburgh             50
   27   1:21:48             117  Stephen Moran, Lake Orion                44
   28   1:21:59             129  Chris Muth, Bluffton                     53
   29   1:24:35             134  Craig Dunlavy, Columbia                  57
   30   1:30:34             125  Mike Lane, Roswell                       50
   31   1:34:08             136  scott wagespack, Savannah                57
   32   1:37:48             105  James Blankenship, Bluffton              40
   33   1:39:36             123  Randolph Resnik, Venetia                 50
   34   1:50:40             120  John Best, Wilmington                    47
   35   1:58:26             121  Timothy Watson, Hilton Head Island       47


    Division: F39-Under

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age
    1   1:03:49               9  Rebecca Hamm, Cincinnati                 22
    2   1:03:55              11  Sarah McKee, Hilton Head                 23
    3   1:05:29              42  Cheryl Ross, Whispering Pines            39
    4   1:05:47              37  Deb Dzurinko, Brooklet                   36
    5   1:06:55              38  Christina McCarty, Hilton Head           36
    6   1:07:25               8  Carly Iulo, Hilton Head Island           21
    7   1:07:30              23  Erin Crane, Charlotte                    30
    8   1:07:37              10  Devon Hagan, Malvern                     22
    9   1:07:53              22  KRISTYN PAWLAK, SAVANNAH                 30
   10   1:08:42               7  Shannon Kearney, Oakdale                 20
   11   1:09:12              33  Gabriel Buzkova, HHI                     35
   12   1:09:48              18  Lisa Ingram, Goose Creek                 26
   13   1:10:01              32  Stephanie Hoke, HHI                      34
   14   1:12:00              15  Katie Boone, Hilton Head Island          24
   15   1:12:36              36  Leti Hansen, Charlottesville             36
   16   1:12:45              17  Megan Sanger, Lexington                  25
   17   1:13:47               5  Allison Resnik, Venetia                  19
   18   1:14:30              13  Kaitlin Iulo, Hilton Head Island         23
   19   1:15:29             163  Stacy Williams, Bluffton                 34
   20   1:15:42              20  Kristy Koopman, Lexington                27
   21   1:16:06              35  Holly Rein, Hilton head                  35
   22   1:16:50              19  Rebecca Shealy, Statesboro               27
   23   1:17:26              41  Katherine O'Konski, Poorer               38
   24   1:17:54              31  Amanda Skager, Hilton head               33
   25   1:19:09              12  Lindsay Stohr, Hudson                    23
   26   1:19:12              40  Lynn Nguyen, HHI                         38
   27   1:20:15              29  Melissa Hurst, Charlottesville           33
   28   1:20:57               4  Carroll Middelthon, Atlanta              18
   29   1:21:06              26  Jill Kelsey, Richmond Hill               31
   30   1:21:23              14  Emily Clanton, Nashville                 24
   31   1:22:32             171  Chelsea Mixson, Beaufort                 21
   32   1:22:33             172  Kelsey Cotter, Roanoke                   21
   33   1:22:35             173  Annie Howard, Alexandria                 21
   34   1:24:03              28  Rebecca Ford, Bluffton                   33
   35   1:27:00               6  Emily Barrows, Lancaster                 19
   36   1:27:09              16  Kelly Barcus, Los Angeles                25
   37   1:27:56              30  Maggie Stamps, Charleston                33
   38   1:28:44              27  Erin Swanson, Columbia                   32
   39   1:28:45              34  Samantha Meier, Savannah                 35
   40   1:31:35               2  Lauren White, HHI                        15
   41   1:35:54              21  Jill Hoiles, Los Angeles                 29
   42   1:39:57              24  Amor Woolsey, Elkridgw                   30
   43   1:51:48              43  Jennifer Cotton, Tega cay                39


    Division: F40-Over

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age
    1   1:02:05              51  Gena Gibson, Bluffton                    45
    2   1:02:53             158  Betsy Strickland, HHI                    46
    3   1:07:35             159  Stephanie Sullivan, HHI                  40
    4   1:08:44              55  Lori Martin, Hilton Head Island          49
    5   1:12:19             155  Lori Holland, Bluffton                   45
    6   1:13:18              49  Gina Farrell, Guyton                     44
    7   1:13:36              50  Cami Winarchick, Charlotte               44
    8   1:14:02             162  Jennifer Weniger, Bluffton               42
    9   1:14:54             161  Debbie King, HHI                         41
   10   1:17:51              47  Lara Lueder, Cumming                     43
   11   1:20:50              63  Linda Romero, Snellville                 61
   12   1:25:42              53  Mary Lyle Boone, Lancaster               48
   13   1:26:58             153  Elaine Dowden, HHI                       70
   14   1:30:55              59  Lori Parrilla, Graham                    54
   15   1:31:17              60  Deborah Dykes, Okatie                    55
   16   1:33:04              46  Lisa Glover-Henderson, Pooler            42
   17   1:34:37              45  Maureen Curis, Wilmington                41
   18   1:38:08             157  Sandra Dunlany, Columbia                 54
   19   1:38:18              57  Lisa Cleaver, Bluffton                   52
   20   1:39:14              54  Cathy Barrows, Lancaster                 48
   21   1:39:34              56  Diane Resnik, venetia                    49
   22   1:48:14              39  Stacey Marotta, HHI                      47
   23   1:48:17              62  Janet Matlock, Okatie                    57
   24   1:48:20              44  Anne Dielschnieder, Manchester           41
   25   1:55:16              58  JoAnn Barcus, Mesa                       54
   26   1:55:59              52  shawn Lein, Pooler                       48